|
ESPOIR
(1er cycle )
|
|
PROMOTION
(2eme cycle)
|
|
CF2
(Nat BIPLACE)
|
|
ADVANCED monoplace
|
|
|
|
|
PILOTES |
CLUBS |
PILOTES |
CLUBS |
PILOTES |
CLUBS |
|
|
COUPE |
|
1986
|
ARNAUD
SAINT-JALMES
MORIN
|
BERNAY
BERNAY
RENNES
|
QUINTON
DOZIERES
VALMIER
|
RENNES
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
ROLLAND
LEBOULANGER
FREBET
|
RENNES
ALENCON
BERNAY
|
|
|
BERNAY
|
|
1987
|
SAINT-JALMES
TAMPON
TAHIER
|
BERNAY
CAEN
CAEN
|
JAMMET
VALMIER
DOZIERES
|
RENNES
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
ROLLAND
QUINTON
FREBET
|
RENNES
RENNES
BERNAY
|
|
|
BERNAY
|
|
1988
|
PROTOIS
ANGUE LESFORGETTE
TAHIER
|
RENNES
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
JAMMER
VALMIER
DOZIERES
|
RENNES
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
ROLLAND
QUINTON
FREBET
|
RENNES
RENNES
BERNAY
|
|
|
RENNES
|
|
1989 |
BOILOT
PROTOIS
PETIT
|
DASSAULT
RENNES
DASSAULT
|
PETIT
VALMIER
SAINT-JALMES
|
DASSAULT
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
DRILLON
QUINTON
|
DASSAULT
RENNES
|
|
|
DASSAULT |
|
1990 |
PROTOIS
GUERARD
TAWIL
|
RENNES
BERNAY
CAEN
|
PETIT
VALMIER José
SAINT-JALMES
|
DASSAULT
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
DRILLON
QUINTON
|
DASSAULT
RENNES
|
|
|
DASSAULT |
|
1991 |
VERE
PROTOIS
DESMOULINS
|
RENNES
RENNES
BERNAY
|
VALMIER José
MOISE
SAINT-JALMES
|
BERNAY
R JANIN
BERNAY
|
|
|
|
|
BERNAY |
|
1992 |
Annulé (Météo) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1993 |
Annulé (Météo) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1994
|
GRARE
CAHUZAC
ROMERO
|
AVA
AVA
AVA
|
GIGOT Jean RECEVEUR
ROSSET
|
CAEN
R JANIN
AVA
|
A-LESFORGETTE
PARMENTIER P
VALMIER José
|
BERNAY
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
|
|
AVA
|
|
1995 |
VAUCHEL
PICARD
BELDAME
|
BERNAY
CAEN
BERNAY
|
LABBAS
CAHUZAC
POUILLAS
|
CAEN
AVA
BERNAY
|
A-LESFORGETTE
GIGOT Jean F
VALMIER José
|
BERNAY
CAEN
BERNAY
|
|
|
BERNAY |
|
1996 |
Annulé (Météo) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1997 |
BALAYA
DUBOIS
POTTIER
|
CVAO
RENNES
CVAO
|
PIGNOLET B
SOUCHET R
BELDAME D
|
CVAO
C THIERRY
BERNAY
|
A-LESFORGETTE
VALMIER Losé
SAINT JALMES
|
BERNAY
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
|
|
|
|
1998 |
GENERATION CAP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEPARC J
LEPAGE Julien
NUTTAL B
|
ORLEANS
CAEN
RENNES
|
ROMERO R
THEBALT N
BELDAME D |
AVA
AVA
BERNAY
|
BOUQUET
SAINT-JALMES
PLETINCKX
|
ARCACHON
BERNAY
UALRT |
|
|
|
|
|
Coupe DORET |
|
Coupe DORET Libre
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAWIL Jean Marie
ABLITZER Fabrice
|
DASSAULT
DASSAULT |
ALAJOUANINE
MOISE FÂÂÂÂÂÂÂÂÂÂ
MARCHESIANI
|
AVA
ARCACHON
SEFA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1999 |
DUBOIS Antoine
RANDUINEAU
CALDERON
|
BERNAY
ST VALERY
CAEN
|
NUTTAL B
MELLIN André
LEPAGE Julien
|
RENNES
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
FOULON E
AMELYNCKX
A-LESFORGETTE
|
AMIENS
CAMBRAI
BERNAY
|
|
|
|
|
2000
|
LAGARRIGUE
RAMBAUD R
MASSONI I
|
CAEN
BERNAY
BERNAY |
MELLIN André
PROTOIS G
RANDUINEAU
|
BERNAY
RENNES
CAEN
|
FOULON E
A-LESFORGETTE
LEPAGE
|
AC PICARDIE
BERNAY
CAEN
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
MAROT Cyril
PETIT André
MASSON I
|
BERNAY
AMIENS
BERNAY
|
MORINIERE O
BERCEGEAY J REZARIEU B
|
AMIENS
RENNES
DASSAULT
|
FOULON E
MELLIN André
A-LESFORGETTE
|
AMIENS
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
|
|
|
|
2002
|
FRANCOIS G
TANAY M
VICAIRE Joel
|
BERNAY
BERNAY
BERNAY |
MORINIERE O
BERCEGEAY J
RANDUINEAU
|
AMIENS
RENNES
AMIENS |
FOULON E
A-LESFORGETTE
CHARPENTIER
|
AMIENS
BERNAY
|
|
|
|
|
2003
|
FRANCOIS G
MAROT Cyril
LAURENT Jml
|
BERNAY
BERNAY
BERNAY |
LAGARRIGURE
NEDELEC E
TREZARIEU B
|
CAEN
CAEN
DASAULT
|
FOULON E
LABBAS Michel
RANDUINEAU S
|
AMIENS
CAEN
CAEN
|
|
|
|
|
2004
|
BURNOUF G
MURAKAMI N
AUGER Nicolas
|
CAEN
COULOMMIERS
CAEN
|
LEFEUVRE V
DUBOIS René
LAPORTE Pascal
|
CAEN
COULOMMIERS
COULOMMIERS
|
FOULON E
BUCHON
LAGARRIGUE
|
AMIENS
RENNES
CAEN
|
|
|
|
|
2005
|
GENERATION CAP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EHRHARD Julien
BURNOUF Quentin
CHALUMEAU
|
AVA
CAEN
AVA
|
DELABRE J
ADLER F
BOULAY A
|
AMIENS
PERSAN
PERSAN
|
LEFEUVRE V
LEPAGE Julien
RANDUINEAU S
|
CAEN
CAEN
CAEN
|
|
|
|
|
2006
|
RETY
RECERCHON J
POULARD Fabien
|
BERNAY
CAEN
CAEN
|
BOULAY B
BURNOUF Q
LOISON A
|
PERSAN
CAEN
CAEN
|
VIGNES B
LABBAS Michel
DELABRE J
|
BERNAY
CAEN
AMIENS
|
|
|
|
|
2007
|
REVERCHON J
DELARCHE R
LANCIEN C
|
CAEN
AMIENS
RENNES
|
BOULAY A
FICK Simon
SOUNY P
|
PERSAN
CAEN
AMIENS
|
VIGNES Baptiste
AMELINCKX D
|
BERNAY
AMIENS
RENNES
|
|
|
|
|
2008
|
Pas de compétition |
organisation |
de la coupe ESPOIR |
Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009
|
COUSIN Frédéric
DEBAECKER G
HANROUARD F
|
AMIENS
BERNAY
AMIENS
|
DOURY C
GRUDET Jean
LEROUX Martine
|
BERNAY
AMIENS
CAEN
|
MAROT Cyril |
BERNAY |
|
|
|
|
2010
|
DIONIS Céline
PAVIOT Bastien
BERQUEZ Didier
|
BERNAY
CAEN
RENNES
|
DEBAECKER G
SAUBLET B
SIBILLE T
|
BERNAY
BERNAY
CAEN
|
FICK Simon
VIGNES B
DOURY C
|
CAEN
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
|
|
CAEN
|
|
2011
|
WURSTEISEN
DUPRIEZ J
RENOUARD C
|
CAEN
BERNAY
CAEN
|
BERCEGEAY J
POULARD F
SEURIN C
|
RENNES
CAEN
AMIENS
|
FOULON E
MAROT Cyril
FICK Simon
|
AMIENS
BERNAY
CAEN
|
|
|
CAEN
|
|
|
ESPOIR
(1er cycle )
|
|
PROMOTION
(2eme cycle)
|
|
CF2
(Nat BIPLACE)
|
|
NATIONAL 1
CF1/ADVANCED monoplace
|
|
Trophée
Coupe
|
|
2012
|
ROGLER Pierre
RENOUARD C
THOREL A
|
BERNAY
CAEN
YVETOT
|
BERCEGEAY J
DUPRIEZ J
DESCHAMPS P
|
RENNES
BERNAY
CAEN
|
MAROT Cyril
POULARD F
SAUBLET Bruno
|
BERNAY
CAEN
BERNAY
|
LEROUX M
ROMEO R
LOVICOURT
|
CAEN
AVA
AMIENS
|
BERNAY
|
|
2013
|
DELEAU A
HIELLE Simon
CHARPENTIER
|
BERNAY
AMIENS
AMIENS
|
DUPRIEZ Julien
HERVE Pierre
CONJAT Cédric
|
BERNAY
CAEN
AMIENS
|
MAROT Cyril
SAUBLET Bruno
BERCEGEAY J
|
BERNAY
BERNAY
RENNES
|
FOULON E
LOVICOURT
MENANT S
|
AMIENS
AMIENS
CAEN
|
BERNAY
|
|
2014 |
HIELLE Simon
SZPIRO A
TAHON Eric
|
AMIENS
AMIENS
BERNAY
|
LEGENTIL F
DELEAU A
AHORAK A
|
CAEN
BERNAY
AMIENS
|
DOURY C
DUPRIEZ Julien
GREGOIRE Alain
|
BERNAY
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
LOVICOURT
FICK Simon
VAUTIER JM
|
AMIENS
CAEN
CAEN
|
BERNAY |
|
2015
|
THOREL A
FROMONT G
HUBERT C
|
BERNAY
BERNAY
CAEN
|
GUERCI F
DELTOMBE D FAVIERES G
|
AVA
AMIENS
PERSAN B
|
MAROT Cyrill
SAUBLET Bruno
De BOISSE Paul
|
BERNAY
BERNAY
AVA
|
FOULON E
FAICT Benoit
LEROUX M
|
AMIENS
AVA
CAEN
|
BERNAY |
|
2017
|
BOURGEOIS A
GILLES S
MACE R
|
J BERTIN
AVA
BERNAY
|
ROCHER T
COMBANEYRE F
THOREL A
|
CAEN
BERNAY
BERNAY
|
MAROT C
FOULON E
DESCHAMPBERGER
|
BERNAY
AMIENS
CAEN
|
CROCHON A POULARD F
RENOUARD C
|
CAEN
CAEN
CAEN
|
BERNAY
|
|